Representação discente (2021-2023):

 

Fernanda Israel Pio (doutorado)

Leonardo Guimarães da Costa (mestrado)

 

Doutorado:

 

Adeir Ferreira Alves

2020/2

Alex Gonçalves Pin

2020/1

Aline Matos da Rocha

2019/1

Ana Cristina Silva de Oliveira

2021/2

André Luiz da Paz e Silva

2020/1

Danilo Corrêa Bernardino

2020/1

Doriedison Coutinho de Santana

2020/2

Emanuel Marcondes de Souza Torquato

2020/1

Erick Luiz Araújo de Assumpção

2019/2

Everton Frask Lucero

2020/1

Fernanda Israel Pio

2020/1

Gabriel Bittar Domingues

2020/2

Gilmar Araujo Gomes

2020/1

Guilherme de Freitas Kubiszeski

2019/2

Henrique Fróes

2019/1

Henrique Gomes Guimarães

2019/1

João Paulo Dantas Almeida

2020/1

Juan Felipe Rivera Pardo

2021/1

Lethícia Pinheiro Angelim

2019/1

Lorena Ferreira dos Santos

2020/2

Luis Celestino de França Júnior

2020/1

Manoel Barbosa Neres

2020/2

Mariana Leme Belchior

2019/2

Matheus Martins Ferreira

2019/2

Megue Magalhães de Andrade

2019/2

Pedro Ivo Souza de Alcantara

2019/1

Rafael Vieira Menezes Carneiro

2020/1

Robson Farias Gomes

2020/2

Rodrigo Nunes do Nascimento

2021/1

Rosane de Almeida Maia

2019/1

Sussumo Matsui

2021/2

Tadeu de Menezes Cavalcante

2021/2

 

Mestrado:

 

Adriana Bittencourt Portes

2020/1

Ana Paula Lopes Mendes

2021/1

André Capistrano Gama Santana

2020/1

Andréia Cristina Bazzo

2019/2

Antonio Sérgio Borba Cangiano

2020/1

Arthur Gabriel Sobreira

2020/1

Bárbara Natália Honorato de Sousa

2020/1

Carlos Leandro de Oliveira

2020/1

Cleiton da Silva Dantas

2020/1

Cristian Rene Motta Tellez

2021/1

Cristina Serrão Gonçalves

2020/1

Daniel Barbosa Sales

2020/1

Eli Celso de Araujo Dantas da Silveira

2019/2

Felipe Inacio Zanchet Magalhães

2019/2

Gabriel Melo de Paula

2021/2

Geronilson da Silva Santos

2020/1

Isaac Mesquita Jordao Sassi

2019/2

Isadora Costa Fernandes

2021/2

Izabela Silva Cabral

2020/1

Jeane Torres da Silva

2020/1

Juan David Almeyda Sarmiento

2021/1

Leonardo Guimarães da Costa

2020/1

Lucas Rafael Justino de Morais

2020/2

Maicom Souza e Silva

2020/1

Mateus Raynner André de Souza

2020/1

Mayna Blotta Ruggiero

2019/2

Stephany Guedes Krause

2020/1

Thiago Rodrigues Lima

2020/1